in Varkala

Are you in a hurry?

Here is a quick list of hotels in Varkala, selected based on their rating

Name of hotel Accommodation Rating Facilities Price, $
Inda Hotel

8.0 / 10

(67 Reviews)

  • BBQ facilities
From 49$
Tiny Temple

8.8 / 10

(20 Reviews)

  • Beach access
  • Sun terrace
  • Garden area
From 29$
Peak Paradise Resort

9.4 / 10

(5 Reviews)

  • Beach access
  • Garden area
  • Jacuzzi
From 105$
Bhoomi By Ostello

9.5 / 10

(11 Reviews)

  • Garden area
  • BBQ facilities
  • Jacuzzi
From 30$
Hindustan Beach Retreat

6.8 / 10

(87 Reviews)

  • Indoor swimming pool
  • Outdoor swimming pool
From 56$

Best Hotels with Hot Tub in Varkala

Table of contents

Inda Hotel Tiny Temple Peak Paradise Resort Bhoomi By Ostello Luxury Hotels in Varkala with Hot Tub Hindustan Beach Retreat Winspark Inn Resort

View all photos

8
Very good
67 Reviews

Inda Hotel

⭐ ⭐ ⭐
📍 Kurakkani, North Cliff, Helipad Road

From 49$

Check Availability

View all photos

8.8
Excellent
20 Reviews

Tiny Temple

⭐ ⭐ ⭐ ⭐ ⭐
📍 Thiruvambadi Road

From 29$

Check Availability

Luxury Hotels in Varkala with Hot Tub

View all photos

9.4
Excellent
5 Reviews

Peak Paradise Resort

📍 Mare Holidays Jaleena Manzil, 3Rd Floor

From 105$

Check Availability

View all photos

9.5
Excellent
11 Reviews

Bhoomi By Ostello

⭐ ⭐ ⭐
📍 Odayam Beach - Manthara Rd

From 30$

Check Availability

Cheap Hotels in Varkala with Jacuzzi

View all photos

6.8
Good
87 Reviews

Hindustan Beach Retreat

⭐ ⭐ ⭐
📍 Papanasam Beach, Janardhanapuram, Varkala P.O.Thiruvananthapuram

From 56$

Check Availability

Hotels in Varkala

Family Hotel 👪 Inda Hotel
Best reviews Hotel ❤️ Tiny Temple
Top Service Hotel 🛁 Peak Paradise Resort

View all photos

Winspark Inn Resort

📍 Sreenivasapuram, Varkala, Kerala
Check Availability

Location