in Tallinn

The Official Guide to in Tallinn – Your Trusted Source for the Best Stays!

Select dates
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0

Child’s age:

Best Hotels with Hot Tub in Tallinn

View all photos

8.9
Excellent
2872 Reviews

From

47$/night

My City Hotel

Vana-Posti 11/13
Check Availability

View all photos

9.1
Excellent
8213 Reviews

From

81$/night

Hestia Hotel Kentmanni

13 Kentmanni
Check Availability

View all photos

9.4
Excellent
232 Reviews

From

189$/night

Pirita Beach View Suites

1 Supluse Pst
Check Availability

Luxury Hotels in Tallinn with Hot Tub

View all photos

9.1
Excellent
2402 Reviews

From

165$/night

Palace Hotel Tallinn, A Member Of Radisson Individuals

Vabaduse Valjak 3
Check Availability

View all photos

9.3
Excellent
967 Reviews

From

164$/night

Schloessle Hotel - Small Luxury Hotels Of The World

Puehavaimu 13/15
Check Availability

View all photos

8.8
Excellent
4083 Reviews

From

139$/night

Metropol Spa Hotel

9 Roseni
Check Availability

Cheap Hotels in Tallinn with Jacuzzi

View all photos

8.9
Excellent
3563 Reviews

From

107$/night

Swissotel Tallinn

Tornimae Street 3
Check Availability

View all photos

9.1
Excellent
3783 Reviews

From

125$/night

Hilton Tallinn Park

Fr. R. Kreutzwaldi 23
Check Availability

View all photos

9
Excellent
808 Reviews

From

233$/night

Hotel Telegraaf, Autograph Collection

Vene Street 9
Check Availability

Romantic Hotels in Tallinn with Hot Tub

View all photos

8.6
Excellent
3345 Reviews

From

60$/night

Centennial Nexus Hotel Tallinn

Endla 15
Check Availability

View all photos

8.4
Very good
2646 Reviews

From

147$/night

The Von Stackelberg Hotel Tallinn

Toompuiestee 23
Check Availability

View all photos

8.4
Very good
3475 Reviews

From

71$/night

Kreutzwald Hotel Tallinn

Endla 23
Check Availability

Hotels in Downtown Tallinn with Jacuzzi

View all photos

8.4
Very good
7060 Reviews

From

83$/night

Park Inn By Radisson Central Tallinn

Narva Maantee 7C
Check Availability

View all photos

8.3
Very good
5558 Reviews

From

117$/night

Tallink Spa & Conference Hotel

Sadama 11A
Check Availability

View all photos

8.2
Very good
8542 Reviews

From

77$/night

Park Inn By Radisson Meriton Conference & Spa Hotel Tallinn

Toompuiestee 27
Check Availability

Tallinn Hotels with Hot Tub in room

View all photos

8.3
Very good
4465 Reviews

From

118$/night

Kalev Spa Hotel & Waterpark

Aia 18
Check Availability

View all photos

8.1
Very good
7287 Reviews

From

48$/night

Rixwell Viru Square Hotel

Viru 11
Check Availability

View all photos

7.9
Very good
262 Reviews

From

27$/night

Urusel Hostel

6 Polluaeaere Tee
Check Availability

Location

Contact Us

YOUR DETAILS
SUBJECT
MESSAGE