in Sao Pedro (Sao Paulo)

The Official Guide to in Sao Pedro (Sao Paulo) – Your Trusted Source for the Best Stays!

Select dates
Guests
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0

Child’s age:

Best Hotels with Hot Tub in Sao Pedro (Sao Paulo)

View all photos

9.7
Excellent
71 Reviews

From

140$/night

Pousada Da Lua Sao Pedro

Av. Das Rosas, Quadra 90, 14
Check Availability

View all photos

8.8
Excellent
264 Reviews

From

106$/night

Sr Boutique Hotel

Rua Nathan Cezar Braz Da Silva, Nº 24
Check Availability

View all photos

8.4
Very good
779 Reviews

From

34$/night

Stallage Hotel

R. Jose Miranda, 1
Check Availability

Luxury Hotels in Sao Pedro (Sao Paulo) with Hot Tub

View all photos

10
Excellent
1 Reviews

From

106$/night

Thermas Water Park Resort

Rodovia Sp 304, Km 189 - Fazenda Limoeiro, Sao Pedro - Sp, 13520-000 2º
Check Availability

View all photos

8.6
Excellent
1016 Reviews

From

50$/night

Hotel Picadao

Rua Verissimo Prado 1268
Check Availability

View all photos

9.4
Excellent
115 Reviews

From

88$/night

Hotel - Pousada 3 Marias

Rua Brasil, 600
Check Availability

Cheap Hotels in Sao Pedro (Sao Paulo) with Jacuzzi

View all photos

9.4
Excellent
5 Reviews

From

150$/night

Sao Pedro Thermas Resort

Faz. Limoeiro (Rodovia Sp 304)
Check Availability

View all photos

10
Excellent
4 Reviews

Villa Vitta Hotel Fazenda

Sp-191
Check Availability

View all photos

8
Very good
25 Reviews

From

174$/night

Resort De Sao Pedro Por Agencia Se Joga Pelo Mundo

Rodovia Sp 304 - Km 189 Fazenda Limoeiro
Check Availability

Romantic Hotels in Sao Pedro (Sao Paulo) with Hot Tub

View all photos

8.6
Excellent
113 Reviews

From

223$/night

Hotel Fazenda Fonte Colina Verde

Rua Verissimo Prado 1500
Check Availability

View all photos

7.5
Very good
2 Reviews

From

179$/night

Thermas Sao Pedro Park Resort

Rodovia Sp 304, Km 189 Fazenda Limoeiro, S/Nº, Sao Pedro/Sp Apto 504 - 24
Check Availability

View all photos

6
Good
2 Reviews

From

147$/night

Enjoy Sao Pedro Thermas Resort

Enjoy Sao Pedro Thermas Resort
Check Availability

Hotels in Downtown Sao Pedro (Sao Paulo) with Jacuzzi

View all photos

From

175$/night

Sao Pedro Thermas Resort

Sao Pedro Thermas Resort
Check Availability

View all photos

Quarto Hotel Thermas Sao Pedro

189 Sp-304
Check Availability

Location

Sao Pedro (Sao Paulo), Sao Paulo, Brazil, 13520-000

Contact Us

YOUR DETAILS
SUBJECT
MESSAGE