in L'Ile-Rousse (Corsica)

Are you in a hurry?

Here is a quick list of hotels in L'Ile-Rousse (Corsica), selected based on their rating

Name of hotel Accommodation Rating Facilities Price, $
Hotel & Spa Rocabella

9.6 / 10

(253 Reviews)

  • Plunge pool
  • Seasonal indoor pool
  • Heated swimming pool
  • Beach access
  • Beach umbrellas
From 416$
Hotel Liberata & Spa

9.3 / 10

(353 Reviews)

  • Seasonal outdoor pool
  • Heated swimming pool
  • Beach access
  • Beach umbrellas
  • Sun loungers
From 169$
Casa Paradisu

9.7 / 10

(246 Reviews)

  • Infinity pool
  • Seasonal outdoor pool
  • Heated swimming pool
  • Beach access
  • Beach umbrellas
From 1438$
Residence Dary

9.6 / 10

(67 Reviews)

  • Seasonal outdoor pool
  • Heated swimming pool
  • Beach access
  • Beach umbrellas
  • Sun loungers
From 263$
Best Western Premier Santa Maria

8.9 / 10

(843 Reviews)

  • Seasonal outdoor pool
  • Beach access
  • Sun loungers
  • Live entertainment
  • Sun terrace
From 211$

Best Hotels with Hot Tub in L'Ile-Rousse (Corsica)

Table of contents

Hotel & Spa Rocabella Hotel Liberata & Spa Casa Paradisu Residence Dary Luxury Hotels in L'Ile-Rousse (Corsica) with Hot Tub Best Western Premier Santa Maria Residence Saletta Casale Hotel Casa Rossa & Spa Cheap Hotels in L'Ile-Rousse (Corsica) with Jacuzzi Les Alizes Residence & Spa

View all photos

9.6
Excellent
253 Reviews

Hotel & Spa Rocabella

📍 2 Rue Pontellole

From 416$

Check Availability

View all photos

9.3
Excellent
353 Reviews

Hotel Liberata & Spa

📍 Boulevard Charles-Marie Savelli

From 169$

Check Availability

Luxury Hotels in L'Ile-Rousse (Corsica) with Hot Tub

View all photos

9.7
Excellent
246 Reviews

Casa Paradisu

📍 15 Lotissement L'Alivu

From 1438$

Check Availability

View all photos

9.6
Excellent
67 Reviews

Residence Dary

📍 Lieu Dit Gineparo

From 263$

Check Availability

Cheap Hotels in L'Ile-Rousse (Corsica) with Jacuzzi

View all photos

8.9
Excellent
843 Reviews

Best Western Premier Santa Maria

📍 Route Du Port Bp 107

From 211$

Check Availability

Hotels in L'Ile-Rousse (Corsica)

Family Hotel ๐Ÿ‘ช Hotel & Spa Rocabella
Hotel with balcony ๐ŸŒค๏ธ Hotel Liberata & Spa
Best mid-range Hotel ๐ŸŒด Casa Paradisu

View all photos

9.4
Excellent
129 Reviews

Residence Saletta Casale

📍 Boulevard Jean Lancon

From 462$

Check Availability

Romantic Hotels in L'Ile-Rousse (Corsica) with Hot Tub

View all photos

8.5
Very good
1206 Reviews

Hotel Casa Rossa & Spa

📍 Boulevard Pierre Pasquini

From 99$

Check Availability

View all photos

8.2
Very good
1752 Reviews

Les Alizes Residence & Spa

📍 Lotissement Castellacio

From 176$

Check Availability

Location