in Hailey

Are you in a hurry?

Here is a quick list of hotels in Hailey, selected based on their rating

Name of hotel Accommodation Rating Facilities Price, $
Fairfield By Marriott Inn & Suites Hailey Sun Valley

9.8 / 10

(16 Reviews)

  • Indoor swimming pool
  • Jacuzzi
From 219$
Wood River Inn & Suite

8.9 / 10

(270 Reviews)

  • Indoor swimming pool
  • Sun terrace
  • Leisure/ TV room
  • Jacuzzi
  • Shallow end
From 106$
Hampton Inn By Hilton Hailey Sun Valley

8.6 / 10

(298 Reviews)

  • Indoor swimming pool
  • Sun terrace
  • Leisure/ TV room
  • Steam room
From 226$

Best Hotels wit Jacuzzi in Hailey

Table of contents

Fairfield By Marriott Inn & Suites Hailey Sun Valley Wood River Inn & Suite Hampton Inn By Hilton Hailey Sun Valley

View all photos

9.8
Excellent
16 Reviews

Fairfield By Marriott Inn & Suites Hailey Sun Valley

📍 711 North Main Street

From 219$

Check Availability

Luxury Hotels in Hailey with Hot Tub

View all photos

8.9
Excellent
270 Reviews

Wood River Inn & Suite

📍 601 North Main Street

From 106$

Check Availability

Cheap Hotels in Hailey with Jacuzzi

View all photos

8.6
Excellent
298 Reviews

Hampton Inn By Hilton Hailey Sun Valley

📍 51 Cobblestone Lane

From 226$

Check Availability

Hotels in Hailey

Best mid-range Hotel 🌴 Fairfield By Marriott Inn & Suites Hailey Sun Valley
Hotel with balcony 🌤️ Wood River Inn & Suite
Best Price Hotel 🤑 Hampton Inn By Hilton Hailey Sun Valley

Location