in Caramanico Terme

Are you in a hurry?

Here is a quick list of hotels in Caramanico Terme, selected based on their rating

Name of hotel Accommodation Rating Facilities Price, $
Hotel Arimannia

9.0 / 10

(204 Reviews)

  • Jacuzzi
From 132$
Hotel Ede & Trekking

8.6 / 10

(207 Reviews)

  • Live entertainment
  • Garden area
  • Leisure/ TV room
  • Spa & wellness centre
  • Sauna
From 114$
Hotel Cercone

8.6 / 10

(325 Reviews)

  • Saltwater pool
  • Seasonal indoor pool
  • Heated swimming pool
  • Sun loungers
  • Sun terrace
From 131$

Best Hotels wit Jacuzzi in Caramanico Terme

Table of contents

Hotel Arimannia Hotel Ede & Trekking Hotel Cercone

View all photos

9
Excellent
204 Reviews

Hotel Arimannia

⭐ ⭐ ⭐
📍 Via Cappuccini 10

From 132$

Check Availability

Luxury Hotels in Caramanico Terme with Hot Tub

View all photos

8.6
Excellent
207 Reviews

Hotel Ede & Trekking

⭐ ⭐ ⭐
📍 Viale Della Liberta 59

From 114$

Check Availability

Cheap Hotels in Caramanico Terme with Jacuzzi

View all photos

8.6
Excellent
325 Reviews

Hotel Cercone

⭐ ⭐ ⭐
📍 Viale Torre Alta 19

From 131$

Check Availability

Hotels in Caramanico Terme

Best reviews Hotel ❤️ Hotel Arimannia
Family Hotel 👪 Hotel Ede & Trekking
Hotel with balcony 🌤️ Hotel Cercone

Location